601 LA ESTRUCTURA EN EL PROYECTO ARQUITECTÓNICO |
|
|
GRUPO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nº EPA |
Nombre |
expediente |
Calificación |
1 |
ALONSO SANTOS, ANA |
99612 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
2 |
APARISI DEL AMO, ÁNGEL |
97792 |
|
3 |
BARTOLOMÉ GUIJARRO,
M. PAZ |
98056 |
NOTABLE |
4 |
BENITO MARTÍN, DAVID |
97204 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
5 |
BLANCO UREÑA, ARTURO |
98247 |
|
6 |
BRAGE TUÑÓN, CARLOS |
99057 |
NOTABLE |
7 |
CALDERÓN GONZÁLEZ, ALFONSO FÉLIX |
97241 |
|
8 |
CANDELAS LÓPEZ- VILLALTA,
JOSÉ VENTURA |
97234 |
APROBADO |
9 |
CARRETERO NIEMBRO, MERCEDES |
90105 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
10 |
CLAVERÍA VELÁZQUEZ, ENRIQUE |
96145 |
|
11 |
EIZAGUIRRE SANTILLÁN, JAIME |
98388 |
APROBADO |
12 |
ESTERAS DE LAS HERAS, FRANCISCO |
709 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
13 |
FELIPE FERRER,PABLO |
96181 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
14 |
GALINDO ENJUTO, CLAUDIO |
98724 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
15 |
GALLO CAMPOS, ELENA |
99393 |
APROBADO |
16 |
GARCÍA ARANA, ÁNGEL |
99128 |
NOTABLE |
17 |
GARCÍA BLANCO, MIRIAM |
98179 |
NOTABLE |
18 |
GARCÍA ROJO RUIZ, HUMBERTO |
98355 |
APROBADO |
19 |
GARCÍA TREJO, CARLOS |
816 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
20 |
GÓMEZ ENCINAS, MARIANO |
150 |
APROBADO |
21 |
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, SAGRARIO |
719 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
22 |
GRANERO LOFGREN, ELÍAS JAVIER |
96173 |
|
23 |
GRANERO RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS |
720 |
APROBADO |
24 |
GUZMÁN CALATAYUD, ANTONIO |
98774 |
APROBADO |
25 |
HERNANDO PINILLA, OSCAR |
96179 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
26 |
HIGUERA PORTEROS, LUIS LIBORIO |
99829 |
|
27 |
HORCAJO GASPAR, JOSÉ JULIÁN |
99237 |
NOTABLE |
28 |
KRAWIETZ GALLARDO, ALORA |
98776 |
|
29 |
LÁZARO HORNERO, MARTA |
97290 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
30 |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ CARLOS |
98312 |
|
31 |
MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ, ANDRÉS |
98360 |
APROBADO |
32 |
MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
98325 |
|
33 |
MARTÍNEZ MONASTERIO, ALMUDENA |
98738 |
|
34 |
MENA MATEOS, JORGE |
97273 |
APROBADO |
35 |
MORA SÁENZ DEL CASTILLO, ANTONIO |
99865 |
APROBADO |
36 |
MUÑOZ REQUENA, JAVIER |
99207 |
NOTABLE |
37 |
NIHARRA NAVA, PABLO |
96133 |
|
38 |
NÚÑEZ ENDRINO, ADOLFO |
282 |
APROBADO |
39 |
PEÑA ALSINA, ANTONIA |
97293 |
|
40 |
PÉREZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
98746 |
|
41 |
PÉREZ SANTISTEBAN, JULEN |
99469 |
|
42 |
PÉREZ ZULUETA, JAIME |
96296 |
APROBADO |
43 |
RAMA TORIBIO, JULIO JAVIER |
326 |
APROBADO |
44 |
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, RAÚL |
98258 |
|
45 |
ROMERA DEL REAL, MARTA |
96356 |
|
46 |
RUIZ BENITO, ANA MARIA |
98300 |
|
47 |
SÁNCHEZ DEL REAL, JAVIER |
97257 |
APROBADO |
48 |
SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ, ENCARNACIÓN M. |
98751 |
|
49 |
SANTOS PARAÍSO, SARA |
97354 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
50 |
SANZ CARRASCAL, DANIEL |
380 |
APROBADO |
51 |
SEVILLANO BENGOECHEA,
GUILLERMO IGNACIO |
98333 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
52 |
TORO CARRILERO, JESÚS DE |
99035 |
NOTABLE |
53 |
URUBURU RODRÍGUEZ, ALFONSO |
97368 |
|
54 |
YRAVEDRA DE LACALLE, CRISTINA |
98059 |
|
55 |
ZURBANO AMO, LAURA PILAR |
98804 |
|
|
|
GRUPO 2 |
|
|
Nº EPA |
Nombre |
expediente |
|
56 |
ANDRÉS GAMAZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
DE |
99705 |
APROBADO |
57 |
ASAAD MARTÍNEZ ISSA, LUIS |
99064 |
|
58 |
AZNAR LÓPEZ, ANTONIO |
35 |
APROBADO |
59 |
BAILA RUEDA, IRENE |
98706 |
APROBADO |
60 |
BANÚS GÓMEZ, ANTONIO |
98707 |
NOTABLE |
61 |
BRANCA RONCATI, BRUNO |
99428 |
|
62 |
CARPALLO FUENTES, ELOY |
98171 |
|
63 |
COBO RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL |
97010 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
64 |
CZABAN, MALGORZATA ALEKSANDRA |
94110 |
APROBADO |
65 |
DEZA CANO, LUIS MARIA |
97106 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
66 |
DOMÍNGUEZ RULLAN, RAFAEL ALBERTO |
98281 |
|
67 |
ENCABO PARDILLA, OSCAR |
98719 |
|
68 |
FÄRJE,
LINA |
|
APROBADO |
69 |
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, ROBERTO |
98109 |
|
70 |
FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDO, M. ÁNGELES |
98099 |
|
71 |
FLOMENA PACI, JULIETA |
115 |
APROBADO |
72 |
FRUTOS TEJEDOR, CRISTINA DE |
124 |
|
73 |
GARCÍA BARRADO, ÁNGEL ALBERTO |
99201 |
|
74 |
GARCÍA GAVILÁN, AMADA |
97347 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
75 |
GARCÍA JARAMAGO, MIGUEL |
134 |
APROBADO |
76 |
GARCÍA MORATALLA, MARCO |
99309 |
|
77 |
GARCÍA SERRANO, FERNANDO |
97063 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
78 |
GARRIDO CORRO, LUIS |
99854 |
|
79 |
GIL GUTIÉRREZ, PATRICIA ZAIDA |
97053 |
|
80 |
GÓMEZ GALLEGO, VERÓNICA |
152 |
|
81 |
GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL GERARDO |
98149 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
82 |
GONZÁLEZ CLEMENTE, EDUARDO |
98731 |
NOTABLE |
83 |
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, ROBERTO |
97089 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
84 |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, BORJA |
99028 |
APROBADO |
85 |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
97278 |
|
86 |
GONZÁLEZ SELERIO, HUGO |
98006 |
|
87 |
GUÍA BARRILERO, FRANCISCO DE LA |
97304 |
|
88 |
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LAURA |
97094 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
89 |
IGLESIAS DEL VALLE, ISIDRO |
98223 |
APROBADO |
90 |
LAFUENTE LAGUNA, ALFREDO |
444 |
APROBADO |
91 |
LLORENTE GÓMEZ, CANDELAS |
98609 |
APROBADO |
92 |
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANA |
98113 |
APROBADO |
93 |
LORENZO RIBAS, BÁRBARA |
96210 |
APROBADO |
94 |
MÁRMOL PECES, MARINA DEL |
97219 |
|
95 |
MARTÍN MONTERO, SANDRA |
98104 |
|
96 |
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL |
98165 |
APROBADO |
97 |
MEDIALDEA GARCÍA, MILENA |
99164 |
|
98 |
MESTRE GARCÍA, MARIA |
254 |
APROBADO |
99 |
MOMPÓ SÁNCHEZ-GALLEGO, MIGUEL
ÁNGEL |
98321 |
APROBADO |
100 |
MONTES POSADA, ALFONSO |
97768 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
101 |
MORENO MERCHANTE, CRISTÓBAL |
97267 |
|
102 |
MOREU FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO |
272 |
APROBADO |
103 |
MORGADO SAMPERE, MARIO AGUSTÍN |
96375 |
APROBADO |
104 |
MUINELO ALONSO, IGNACIO |
273 |
|
105 |
NAVARRO MONTE, MARIA DE LORETO |
98786 |
APROBADO |
106 |
NOVAZZI, MAURO |
|
|
107 |
ORMEÑO POBLETE, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
98105 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
108 |
RIESCO CONDE, EMMA |
843 |
|
109 |
RODRÍGUEZ DE LA RUA, GARCÍA
CRISTINA |
97778 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
110 |
ROLDAN GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO |
98257 |
APROBADO |
111 |
SÁEZ GARCÍA, M. EUGENIA |
98141 |
|
112 |
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MARIA |
99269 |
APROBADO |
113 |
SANZ CUEVAS, ISABEL |
98066 |
|
114 |
SANZ DE BLAS, DAVID |
96252 |
|
115 |
SANZ HERRERO, ROSA MARIA |
99262 |
APROBADO |
116 |
SERNA ORTIZ, ENCARNACIÓN |
384 |
|
117 |
TEJEIRO MEDINA, ELENA |
99008 |
APROBADO |
118 |
TORRES TIRADO, URSULA MARIA |
96358 |
APROBADO |
119 |
USED PLAZA, GONZALO |
97174 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
120 |
VALLE DE ALVEAR, JAIME |
99139 |
APROBADO |
121 |
ZURITA FERNÁNDEZ, ÁLVARO |
98755 |
NOTABLE |
122 |
CISNEROS VITORIA,
MARINA |
98319 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
123 |
ATANCE PÉREZ, CRISTINA MERITXELL |
98205 |
APROBADO |
124 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, VÍCTOR |
97189 |
MATRÍCULA DE HONOR |
125 |
TORRES MÁRQUEZ,
FRANCISCO IVÁN |
Erasmus |
|
126 |
GÓMEZ CÓRCOLES, ANA |
98018 |
SOBRESALIENTE |
127 |
PORRAS BRAVO, ANA |
98189 |
|
128 |
RAMOS JIMÉNEZ, RUBÉN |
97277 |
|
129 |
OSA FERNÁNDEZ, RAQUEL |
99045 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
de JUNIO DE 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|